GTR 117539190

Request For Quotations For Inventory And Materials For Rolling Stock

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 09, 2026 — 5 days left Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117539190
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1251043
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotations For Inventory And Materials For Rolling Stock
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Extension Cord, Adhesive Tape, Linen, Lever Bushing, High-Speed Fuse, Fluorescent Lamp, Square, Water Meter Glass
Key Value
Tender Value
938,999 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
52783a0e-a5a4-444f-87d2-37a94c5ab37a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders