GTR 117538830
Tenders Are Invited For Bidding For The Purchase Of Agricultural Equipment (Farm Tractor 4-Wheel Drive Type, Size Not Less Than 50 Horsepower, Air Conditioning System (Air Conditioner), Has A Dozer Blade. Ready To Install 1 Road Shoulder Lawn Mower Using Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 03, 2026
— 2 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117538830
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
69089378446
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bidding For The Purchase Of Agricultural Equipment (Farm Tractor 4-Wheel Drive Type, Size Not Less Than 50 Horsepower, Air Conditioning System (Air Conditioner), Has A Dozer Blade. Ready To Install 1 Road Shoulder Lawn Mower Using Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
Bidding For The Purchase Of Agricultural Equipment (Farm Tractor 4-Wheel Drive Type, Size Not Less Than 50 Horsepower, Air Conditioning System (Air Conditioner), Has A Dozer Blade. Ready To Install 1 Road Shoulder Lawn Mower Using Electronic Bidding (E-Bidding).
Key Value
Tender Value
1,800,000 - THB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
affc2acb-07b8-4ea1-9533-e13cc8cc7f41.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.