GTR 117537877
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Single-Use Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 10, 2026
— 4 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117537877
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EZP-252-24/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Single-Use Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
The Subject Of The Order Is The Successive Delivery Of Disposable Medical Equipment According To The Assortment Specified In The Assortment And Price Form, Which Constitutes Annex No. 2 For Parts No. 1 - 4 To This Specification. The Order Was Divided Into The Following Parts: Part No. 1 - Closed Aspiration And Vacuum System For Blood Collection
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e97b3ebb-7071-4ec8-a5e1-1bcf18f47da0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.