GTR 117537784
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment (Biportal Endoscopy) For The Operating Theater Of The Hospital. Prof. M. Weiss In Konstancin-Jeziorna At Ul. Wierzejewskiego 12.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117537784
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
TP 63/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Delivery Of Medical Equipment (Biportal Endoscopy) For The Operating Theater Of The Hospital. Prof. M. Weiss In Konstancin-Jeziorna At Ul. Wierzejewskiego 12.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Delivery Of Medical Equipment (Biportal Endoscopy) For The Operating Theater Of The Hospital. Prof. M. Weiss In Konstancin-Jeziorna At Ul. Wierzejewskiego 12 - In Accordance With The Provisions Of Annex No. 1 To The Swz.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ac726976-9e05-42e6-912f-1542df87a9a5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.