GTR 117537549

Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Preventive Maintenance Parts For Air Compressors In Buildings 1 And 2 For Correction Emergency Supplies And Restricted Simulated Nuclear Fuel

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117537549
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
A122600097
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing Preventive Maintenance Parts For Air Compressors In Buildings 1 And 2 For Correction Emergency Supplies And Restricted Simulated Nuclear Fuel
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
Work Detail
Purchasing Preventive Maintenance Parts For Air Compressors In Buildings 1 And 2 For Correction Emergency Supplies And Restricted Simulated Nuclear Fuel
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f7d29265-a73f-4eb3-bdf7-0c40b8b5fbcf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders