GTR 117537446

Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing The 6Th Medical Equipment (10 Types, 10 Points) To Simulate The Correction Of Emergency Supplies And Veterinary Restrictions.

NCB — National Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117537446
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
R26BK01705113
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchasing The 6Th Medical Equipment (10 Types, 10 Points) To Simulate The Correction Of Emergency Supplies And Veterinary Restrictions.
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Purchasing The 6Th Medical Equipment (10 Types, 10 Points) To Simulate The Correction Of Emergency Supplies And Veterinary Restrictions.
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2ea9b5bb-2154-4fd1-88c9-1d9fe146a12f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders