GTR 117537251
Tenders Are Invited For Simulated Limit On Number Of Emergency Supplies Acsr-Aw (410Sq) 3,244M (Gunpo Electric Power Company Branch)
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 6 days left
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117537251
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
G012604983
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Simulated Limit On Number Of Emergency Supplies Acsr-Aw (410Sq) 3,244M (Gunpo Electric Power Company Branch)
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Simulated Limit On Number Of Emergency Supplies Acsr-Aw (410Sq) 3,244M (Gunpo Electric Power Company Branch)
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
025a2963-eea3-4978-9b7e-75186653b976.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.