GTR 117537180
Tenders Are Invited For Correction Emergency Supplies Veterinary Restriction Simulated Air Circulator
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Closes Apr 29, 2029
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117537180
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
20180100367
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Correction Emergency Supplies Veterinary Restriction Simulated Air Circulator
Bid Type
NCB — National Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2029
Work Detail
Correction Emergency Supplies Veterinary Restriction Simulated Air Circulator
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e468de7f-25bc-477d-a459-21ea41c45911.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.