GTR 117536511

Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Services For Medical Equipment: Plasma Defrosting Units, Automatic Analyzers, Dna Extraction Stations, Freezers, Refrigerators, Thermostats

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 14, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117536511
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003629228
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Maintenance And Repair Services For Medical Equipment: Plasma Defrosting Units, Automatic Analyzers, Dna Extraction Stations, Freezers, Refrigerators, Thermostats
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-09-2026
Work Detail
Maintenance And Repair Services For Medical Equipment: Plasma Defrosting Units, Automatic Analyzers, Dna Extraction Stations, Freezers, Refrigerators, Thermostats
Key Value
Tender Value
204,175 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
71179a13-db9a-4710-84ee-75b3578d7c99.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders