GTR 117535769

Tenders Are Invited For Conducting A Competitive Procurement Procedure In The Form Of A Tender (With The Possibility Of Participants Reducing Bid Prices). Carrying Out Construction, Installation And Commissioning Work On The Project: “Modernization Of The Building Of Nitrogen Station No. 2 Of The Akhku Oge Workshop With The Installation Of Compressed Air Compressors At 45 Shmidt Avenue In Mogilev”

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 3 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117535769
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003631012
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Conducting A Competitive Procurement Procedure In The Form Of A Tender (With The Possibility Of Participants Reducing Bid Prices). Carrying Out Construction, Installation And Commissioning Work On The Project: “Modernization Of The Building Of Nitrogen Station No. 2 Of The Akhku Oge Workshop With The Installation Of Compressed Air Compressors At 45 Shmidt Avenue In Mogilev”
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Conducting A Competitive Procurement Procedure In The Form Of A Tender (With The Possibility Of Participants Reducing Bid Prices). Carrying Out Construction, Installation And Commissioning Work On The Project: “Modernization Of The Building Of Nitrogen Station No. 2 Of The Akhku Oge Workshop With The Installation Of Compressed Air Compressors At 45 Shmidt Avenue In Mogilev”
Key Value
Tender Value
1,571,212 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
56163869-78fd-4d8e-b809-273bb09c1b15.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders