GTR 117535719

Tenders Are Invited For Spare Parts For Agricultural Machinery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 2 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117535719
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003631265
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Spare Parts For Agricultural Machinery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 2 days left
Work Detail
Spare Parts For Agricultural Machinery
Key Value
Tender Value
8,006 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
204d0c32-f023-4391-8746-8a37d708eea1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders