GTR 117535718

Tenders Are Invited For Spare Parts For Agricultural Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 04, 2026 — 3 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117535718
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003631266
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Spare Parts For Agricultural Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026 3 days left
Work Detail
Spare Parts For Agricultural Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
6,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f93fb5bf-162b-4e24-96cc-2e92f69c72a2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders