GTR 117535717
Tenders Are Invited For Spare Parts For Agricultural Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 04, 2026
— 3 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117535717
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003631267
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Spare Parts For Agricultural Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Spare Parts For Agricultural Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
6,319 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
12d6c066-f257-4f9c-92c3-54e31859243b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.