GTR 117534974
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Interior Design Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117534974
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-113572
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Interior Design Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
purchase Of Interior Design Services . Descriptionthe Swedish Roads Administration Wants Offers For The Delivery Of Workplace Design/Workplace Solutions And Interior Architect Professional Assistance. The Supplier Must Be Able To Assist The Client With The Implementation Of Workplace Design And Workplace Solutions, As Well As Preparing Interior Solutions In New And Existing Office Premises. A Contract Will Be Entered Into With One Supplier.
Key Value
Tender Value
8,000,000 - NOK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
62bae310-357b-48de-872b-85c951368bf6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.