GTR 117534781

Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Agricultural Machinery

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 5 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117534781
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003631271
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Tires For Agricultural Machinery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Tires For Agricultural Machinery
Key Value
Tender Value
50,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a779a0f1-fcb1-4750-8e16-1cb965e0fbe8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders