GTR 117534777
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Spare Parts For Agricultural Machinery
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 5 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117534777
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003631285
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Spare Parts For Agricultural Machinery
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
5 days left
Work Detail
Purchase Of Spare Parts For Agricultural Machinery
Key Value
Tender Value
33,600 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
008aa2bb-c747-45ce-a72e-dbc9568cb26e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.