GTR 117534767

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services For Agricultural Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 02, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117534767
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
auc0003631298
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services For Agricultural Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services For Agricultural Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
50,000 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ff3dd194-97c9-471c-b6e8-de5ef9254da4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders