GTR 117534369
Tenders Are Invited For The Purpose Of The Contract Is The Execution Of The Basic Project And Execution Of The Partial Rehabilitation Of The Towers Of The Northern Section Of The Walls Of Alcúdia (Visa 11/07181/25, Dated June 30, 2025), Drawn Up By The Architect José María Montero Alonso.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 21, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117534369
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
CN-44-2026 EE18887/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For The Purpose Of The Contract Is The Execution Of The Basic Project And Execution Of The Partial Rehabilitation Of The Towers Of The Northern Section Of The Walls Of Alcúdia (Visa 11/07181/25, Dated June 30, 2025), Drawn Up By The Architect José María Montero Alonso.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
The Purpose Of The Contract Is The Execution Of The Basic Project And Execution Of The Partial Rehabilitation Of The Towers Of The Northern Section Of The Walls Of Alcúdia (Visa 11/07181/25, Dated June 30, 2025), Drawn Up By The Architect José María Montero Alonso.
Key Value
Tender Value
50,753 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c886aa78-1fc0-4a91-a21e-648479e96a3b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.