GTR 117533933

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117533933
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026/1620351
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Asia
Political Region
Balkans,G20,Middle East
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment will be Purchased Nature, type and quantity: THE DETAILS OF THE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PROCUREMENT BUSINESS FOR THE YEAR 2026, WHICH CONSISTS OF 111 PARTS, ARE SPECIFIED IN THE October ANNEX TO THE ADMINISTRATIVE SPECIFICATION. Tender and Bid Opening Date: 21.09.2026 11:00 Type of Ad: Tender [Disclaimer: The above text is machine translated. For accurate information kindly refer the original document.] Tender Link : https://www.ilan.gov.tr/ilan/2206956/ihale-duyurulari-mal-alim-ihaleleri-tibbi-malzeme-alimi-yapilacaktir
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fb9d6ed5-d806-470f-8837-e84200a37342.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders