GTR 117533887

Tenders Are Invited For Mt 792/26-Ea “Reagents, Calibrators, Controls And Consumables For Immunochemical Studies On An Automatic Analyzer Using The Chemiluminescence Method On Microparticles (Architect I 1000Sr) For The State Institution “Republican Scientific And Practical Center Rmiech”

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 15, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117533887
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
AU20260831389799
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mt 792/26-Ea “Reagents, Calibrators, Controls And Consumables For Immunochemical Studies On An Automatic Analyzer Using The Chemiluminescence Method On Microparticles (Architect I 1000Sr) For The State Institution “Republican Scientific And Practical Center Rmiech”
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-09-2026
Work Detail
Reagents, Calibrators and Controls for Immunochemical Studies on an Automatic Analyzer
Key Value
Tender Value
1,371,932 - BYN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ccf31e01-2c2c-4e95-82fd-9ed0dfc97a0a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders