GTR 117533800
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment I
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 05, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117533800
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
8491889
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipment I
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipment I
Key Value
Tender Value
562,030 - LTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
145d53fc-b88e-4a7b-8fea-bbaa0626ceee.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.