GTR 117533628
Tenders Are Invited For Opening Of Road At Ligad- Catuldan- Cagbuli, Brgy. Teneguiban - Construction Projects
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 6 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117533628
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
INFRA-2026-20%DF-004
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Opening Of Road At Ligad- Catuldan- Cagbuli, Brgy. Teneguiban - Construction Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Opening Of Road At Ligad- Catuldan- Cagbuli, Brgy. Teneguiban - Construction Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
1,000,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fb97be16-fcdd-4c35-ad7c-cf7688a34873.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.