GTR 117533627
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of Drainage Canal At Purok A. Castro, Brgy. Corong-Corong - Construction Projects
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 6 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117533627
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
INFRA-2026-20%DF-009
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Construction Of Drainage Canal At Purok A. Castro, Brgy. Corong-Corong - Construction Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Construction Of Drainage Canal At Purok A. Castro, Brgy. Corong-Corong - Construction Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
500,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cc487eb3-25ba-4ace-ac53-cb631e287b35.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.