GTR 117533620
Tenders Are Invited For Fabrication Of Canopy Proper Lico (Phase 2) - Construction Projects
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 6 days left
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117533620
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ITB 2026-016
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Fabrication Of Canopy Proper Lico (Phase 2) - Construction Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Fabrication Of Canopy Proper Lico (Phase 2) - Construction Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
200,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
17e89855-feee-4dd8-9223-79ecf8616012.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.