GTR 117533619
Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Of Multi-Purpose Hall At Barangay San Roque, Bauan, Batangas - Construction Projects
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117533619
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-001
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Renovation Of Multi-Purpose Hall At Barangay San Roque, Bauan, Batangas - Construction Projects
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
Work Detail
Renovation Of Multi-Purpose Hall At Barangay San Roque, Bauan, Batangas - Construction Projects
Key Value
Tender Value
1,724,703 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
077d7dc9-8b08-4075-97ba-73a47049f697.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.