GTR 117533567

Tenders Are Invited For Piddig-Cin-2026-08-060 Purchase Of Material Inputs (Foliar Fertilizer And Pesticides) And Rice Husk Press Machine For Distribution To Farmers - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117533567
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PIDDIG-2026-08-060
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Piddig-Cin-2026-08-060 Purchase Of Material Inputs (Foliar Fertilizer And Pesticides) And Rice Husk Press Machine For Distribution To Farmers - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Piddig-Cin-2026-08-060 Purchase Of Material Inputs (Foliar Fertilizer And Pesticides) And Rice Husk Press Machine For Distribution To Farmers - Agricultural Machinery and Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
4,999,995 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0b4f6b7a-5268-49db-957d-c32ae84ca761.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders