GTR 117533292

Tenders Are Invited For 2026-08-4436 Procurement Of Agricultural Equipment - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 6 days left South-Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117533292
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
2026-08-4436
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 2026-08-4436 Procurement Of Agricultural Equipment - Agricultural Machinery And Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South-Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,Association of Southeast Asian Nations, ASEAN,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 6 days left
Work Detail
2026-08-4436 Procurement Of Agricultural Equipment - Agricultural Machinery and Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
2,550,000 - PHP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
15356aef-11c4-417b-8170-73e0c55daad6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders