GTR 117531892
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 09, 2026
— 3 days left
Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117531892
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
MORS 300/2026–JNMV
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-09-2026
3 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for Medical Equipment
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4ae0cc6e-e5c4-4663-ab60-83f5be480d4e.htm
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.