GTR 117531833
Tenders are invited for 2026 Town Of Yarmouth Water Utility Alum Sludge Dewatering
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 6 days left
Northern America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117531833
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders are invited for 2026 Town Of Yarmouth Water Utility Alum Sludge Dewatering
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern America
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
6 days left
Work Detail
Tenders are invited for 2026 Town Of Yarmouth Water Utility Alum Sludge Dewatering
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c576bd3a-4b78-4c4c-9a01-e0bad57a51cf.pdf
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.