GTR 117501045

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Hip And Knee Endoprostheses

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 02, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117501045
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
594035-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Hip And Knee Endoprostheses
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Hip And Knee Endoprostheses. 1.Mixed Fixing Hip Joint Endoprosthesis,2. Cemented Hip Joint Endoprosthesis,3. Cement-Fixed Knee Joint Endoprosthesis For Patients With An Allergy To Metal Alloys,4. Mechanical (Non-Cemented) Hip Joint Endoprosthesis
Key Value
Tender Value
998,400 - LTL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c5a73b07-4b5b-45bb-9f42-f441a651e65f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders