GTR 117501021
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Architects New Production
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 30, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117501021
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
594175-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Architects New Production
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural And Related Services – Architects New Production. Framework Agreement Architects For New Production Of Apartments And Premises.
Key Value
Tender Value
6,000,000 - SEK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5d73699f-fcde-456c-aaa7-7aba13730982.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.