GTR 117500297
Tenders Are Invited For Anqing First Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project Mobile C-Arm System And Orthopedic Surgery Bed Procurement Project
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 18, 2026
Eastern Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117500297
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
H0FSCG26D01G0365 FS34080120260278号
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Anqing First Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project Mobile C-Arm System And Orthopedic Surgery Bed Procurement Project
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Asia
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-09-2026
Work Detail
Anqing First Peoples Hospital Medical Equipment Update Project Mobile C-Arm System And Orthopedic Surgery Bed Procurement Project (Re-Tender) Tender Announcement
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e2cfbb35-82ef-4640-a012-a9e992e12054.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.