GTR 117500067

Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance, Including Supply Of Spare Parts, According To The Technical Sheet And Labor, For Heavy Vehicles, Yellow Machinery, Agricultural, Bus And Official Vehicles, Owned

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 11, 2026 South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117500067
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PC-MS-SAMC-007-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance, Including Supply Of Spare Parts, According To The Technical Sheet And Labor, For Heavy Vehicles, Yellow Machinery, Agricultural, Bus And Official Vehicles, Owned
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-09-2026
Work Detail
Preventive And Corrective Maintenance, Including Supply Of Spare Parts, According To The Technical Sheet And Labor, For Heavy Vehicles, Yellow Machinery, Agricultural, Bus And Official Vehicles, Owned
Key Value
Tender Value
117,175,120 - COP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
53e5de08-0b7a-4746-9331-870a9f8ec5bc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders