GTR 117500020

Bids Are Invited For Provision Of Medical Care Services Specialized In Allergology For Users Of The National Police Health Subsystem In The Regional Health Insurance No.8-Render Unit

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 08, 2026 — 5 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117500020
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PN RASES8 MIC 052 26
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Provision Of Medical Care Services Specialized In Allergology For Users Of The National Police Health Subsystem In The Regional Health Insurance No.8-Render Unit
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026 5 days left
Work Detail
Provision Of Medical Care Services Specialized In Allergology For Users Of The National Police Health Subsystem In The Regional Health Insurance No.8-Render Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
18,000,000 - COP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
41dd5067-7681-481b-9e52-f1feb134ae38.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders