GTR 117499944

Bids Are Invited For Direct Disposal Through Public Auction Of The Property That Is Identified With The Cadrastal Card 170010002000000310185000000000 And With The Real Estate Registration Number 100-76566 (Presentation

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 03, 2026 — 1 days left South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117499944
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
EBE-015-2026 (Presentación de oferta)
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Direct Disposal Through Public Auction Of The Property That Is Identified With The Cadrastal Card 170010002000000310185000000000 And With The Real Estate Registration Number 100-76566 (Presentation
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Direct Disposal Through Public Auction Of The Property That Is Identified With The Cadrastal Card 170010002000000310185000000000 And With The Real Estate Registration Number 100-76566 (Presentation
Key Value
Tender Value
238,548,000 - COP
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
acfd104a-172f-42dd-a8e2-9fb2b6a95834.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders