GTR 117499668
Tenders Are Invited For Food For 2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 4 days left
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117499668
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17505329
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Food For 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
4 days left
Work Detail
Fortified Flour, Wheat Grade, The Smell Of Flour Is Pleasant. Not Allowed - Specific, Musty, Moldy Smell, Flour - Without Any Foreign Taste Of Bitterness., Barley Groats Gost, Permissible Humidity 12.5-15.5%, Without Foreign Inclusions, Odor And Pests, High Grade., Fresh Potatoes, Food Whole, Clean, Healthy, Not Damaged By Pests, Dense, Not Overripe, Typical Shape For The Botanical Variety, Without Mechanical Damage And Sunburn., Fresh Cabbage, White Cabbage, Onion, Fresh Carrots, Selected Variety, Fresh Garlic, Selected Variety, Lemon, Extra Food Grade Whole, Clean, Healthy, Not Damaged By Pests, Dense, Not Overripe, Typical Shape For A Botanical Variety, Without Mechanical Damage And Sunburn., Cucumber Whole, Clean, Healthy, Not Damaged By Pests, Firm, Not Overripe, Of Typical Shape For A Botanical Variety, Without Mechanical Damage Or Sunburn., Tomato: Whole, Clean, Healthy, Not Damaged By Pests, Firm, Not Overripe, In A Typical Shape For A Botanical Variety, Without Mechanical Damage Or Sunburn., Fresh Pepper Whole, Clean, Healthy, Not Damaged By Pests, Firm, Not Overripe, Typical For The Botanical Variety, Without Mechanical Damage Or Sunburn., Selected Raisins, Selected Dried Apricots, Selected Prunes, Early Food Apple Whole, Clean, Healthy, Not Damaged By Pests, Dense, Not Overripe, Typical Shape For A Botanical Variety, Without Mechanical Damage And Sunburn., Category 1 Eggs, Eggs With A Damaged, Uncontaminated Shell Without Signs Of Leakage (Notch, Wrinkled Side), As Well As Eggs With A Damaged Shell And Subshell Membrane With Signs Of Leakage, Are Not Allowed, Provided The Yolk Is Preserved. Provide A Veterinary Certificate, An Examination Report And The Result Of The Examination For Each Delivery Of Goods. Provide Medical Records Of Personnel Involved In The Supply Of Food Products. Delivery At The Request Of The Customer. Unloading Of Goods Is Carried Out. Provide A Veterinary Certificate, An Examination Report And The Result Of The Examination For Each Delivery Of Goods. Provide Medical Records For Personnel Involved In The Supply Of Food Products Delivery At The Request Of The Customer Unloading Of Goods Supplier To The Storage Locationprovide A Veterinary Certificate, An Examination Report And The Result Of The Examination For Each Delivery Of Goods. Provide Medical Records Of Personnel Involved In The Supply Of Food Products. Delivery At The Request Of The Customer. Unloading Of Goods Is Carried Out. Provide A Veterinary Certificate, An Examination Report And The Result Of The Examination For Each Delivery Of Goods. Provide Medical Records For Personnel Involved In The Supply Of Food Products Delivery At The Request Of The Customer Unloading Of Goods Supplier To The Storage Location, Wheat Flour Bread, High Grade Loaf, Weight Of 1 Loaf 0.35 G, Sliced, Chicken Breast Does Not Contain Gmos Or Antibiotics. A Veterinary Certificate For Meat And A Sanitary Passport For A Car Are Required. Provide A Veterinary Certificate, An Examination Certificate And The Result Of The Examination For Each Delivery Of Goods. Provide Medical Records Of Personnel Involved In The Supply Of Food Products. Delivery At The Request Of The Customer. Unloading Of The Goods Is Carried Out By The Supplier To The Place Where The Goods Are Stored., Bios Fermented Milk, A Product Made From Natural Milk With A Mass Fraction Of At Least 2.5%, F/Pack Of 1 Liter. Certificate Of Quality. Delivery Time And Quantity Of Goods According To The Customer’S Request. Provide A Veterinary Certificate, An Examination Report And The Result Of The Examination For Each Delivery Of Goods. Provide Medical Records Of Personnel Involved In The Supply Of Food Products. Delivery At The Request Of The Customer. Unloading Of Goods Is Carried Out. Provide A Veterinary Certificate, An Examination Report And The Result Of The Examination For Each Delivery Of Goods. Provide Medical Records For Personnel Involved In The Supply Of Food Products Delivery At The Request Of The Customer Unloading Of Goods Supplier To The Storage Location
Key Value
Tender Value
11,493,107 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9fdb2a58-9598-48ad-b518-b7f9f13f8c0e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.