GTR 117499500
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Work On Medical Equipment (Mri )
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 08, 2026
— 2 days left
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117499500
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
17534938
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair Work On Medical Equipment (Mri )
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-09-2026
2 days left
Work Detail
According To Technical Specification, Mri Repair
Key Value
Tender Value
28,700,000 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
92a82fc4-9a7a-4ba2-85e2-a4297aae95e5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.