GTR 117498824
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Equipment (Low Power Universal Therapeutic Laser, Mains Powered) For The Needs Of St. Petersburg State Budgetary Healthcare Institution “City Clinic No. 106” In 2026
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117498824
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0372200047926000227
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Equipment (Low Power Universal Therapeutic Laser, Mains Powered) For The Needs Of St. Petersburg State Budgetary Healthcare Institution “City Clinic No. 106” In 2026
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Supply Of Medical Equipment (Low Power Universal Therapeutic Laser, Mains Powered) For The Needs Of St. Petersburg State Budgetary Healthcare Institution “City Clinic No. 106” In 2026
Key Value
Tender Value
806,000 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a7e1d3be-5e2b-4831-af34-0e54642c39a4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.