GTR 117498814

Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Ultrasound System For Physiotherapy) For The Needs Of The Bryansk Regional Hospital No. 1

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 07, 2026 — 1 days left Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117498814
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ЗП6082353
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Ultrasound System For Physiotherapy) For The Needs Of The Bryansk Regional Hospital No. 1
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026 1 days left
Work Detail
Purchase Of Medical Equipment (Ultrasound System For Physiotherapy) For The Needs Of The Bryansk Regional Hospital No. 1
Key Value
Tender Value
505,947 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
580c8ad4-9120-497d-bf09-b68f39d16346.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders