GTR 117498791
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Equipment, Commissioning Of Medical Equipment, Training In Operating Rules For Specialists Operating Medical Equipment And Specialists Performing Maintenance Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of The State Budgetary Healthcare Institution Of The Stavropol Territory Regional Childrens Clinical Hospital
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 07, 2026
— 1 days left
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117498791
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0321200032626000183
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Medical Equipment, Commissioning Of Medical Equipment, Training In Operating Rules For Specialists Operating Medical Equipment And Specialists Performing Maintenance Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of The State Budgetary Healthcare Institution Of The Stavropol Territory Regional Childrens Clinical Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Asia-Pacific Economic Cooperation, APEC,BRIC,Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS,G20,APAC (Asia Pacific)
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-09-2026
1 days left
Work Detail
Supply Of Medical Equipment, Commissioning Of Medical Equipment, Training In Operating Rules For Specialists Operating Medical Equipment And Specialists Performing Maintenance Of Medical Equipment For The Needs Of The State Budgetary Healthcare Institution Of The Stavropol Territory Regional Childrens Clinical Hospital
Key Value
Tender Value
2,652,666 - RUB
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fb3f63a2-9ece-4c78-b477-252b04bfe518.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.