GTR 117498078
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Surgical Equipment – Purchase Of Verification, Maintenance And Repair Services Of Medical Equipment Iii, 82 Lots According To The Specifications.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Oct 02, 2026
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117498078
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595483-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Surgical Equipment – Purchase Of Verification, Maintenance And Repair Services Of Medical Equipment Iii, 82 Lots According To The Specifications.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-10-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Surgical Equipment – Purchase Of Verification, Maintenance And Repair Services Of Medical Equipment Iii, 82 Lots According To The Specifications.. -Electric Centrifuges,-Microscopes,-Autoclav Raypa Aes-75,Microtoame-,Heating Plate With Digital Thermostat Pc-800, Bio-Optica-,Hota Chimica Biobase Fh1500x-,Endoscopic System For Wolf Cystoscopes And Urethroscopes That Includes Resectoscope, Light Processor, Camera Head, Optical Telescopes-,Physiotherapy Devices Manufacturer Btl-,Holtere Btl-,Autokeratorefratometru Crk-7000P Charops Huvitz-,Biometru Scanmate Dgh Technology-,Takagi Operating Microscope -,White Signature Phacoemulsification Device, Manufacturer Abbott Medical-,Medwarm W-300 Patient Heating System With Im-190S Mattress, Manufacturer Instanbul Medikal-,Stress Testing System Se1515, Edan-,Ultrasound Scanner Sonoace X6 And X8, Manufacturer Medison Korea-,-Ultrasound Uf 870 Ag-Lcl, Manufacturer Fukuda Denshi/Japan,-Color Doppler Ultrasound 4D Acuson Nx3 Manufacturer Siemens,-Ecograf Stationary Doppler Color Vinno E35, Produced By Vinno Technology,-Automatic Syringe Spa112 Medevo Medical,-Apparatus For Measuring Blood Pressure,- Cristina Self Control Neonatal Incubator, Producer Cobams,Lampi Phototherapy-,-Audio Screening Equipment Manufacturer Sera Interacoustics Acoustic Emissions,- Dragerwerk Monitoring Station, Infinity Delta With 15 Stations Equipped With Infinity Delta Vital Signs Monitors, 10 Pcs,-Fabius Tiro Anesthesia Machine, Manufacturer Drager,-Fabius Gs Premium Anesthesia Machine, Manufacturer Drager, Series Asmn0055, Asmn056, Asmn 057,-Evita Xl Ventilation Device, Manufacturer Drager Arzf0356,-Ventilation Device Savina 300, Manufacturer Drager Asjj0394, Asjj0395,-Ventilation Device Savina 300 Select, Manufacturer Drager, Series Asmm0425, Asmm0453, Asmm0454,-Savina 300 Ventilation Device New Nascuti, Drager, Aslm 0355,- Savina 300 Select Ventilation Device, Manufacturer Drager, Series Asnm1104, Asnm1105, Asnm1110, Asnm1111,-Evita Infinity V500 Ventilator, Manufacturer Drager, Series Asnk0192, Asnk0193,-Electrocautery Tom211 Manufacturer Tekno,Electrocautery Surtron 200 Manufacturer Led Spa,Gemini 150 Patient Elevator,Infusomate Chemotherapy Bene Fusion Vp5 Manufacturer Mindray,Freezer For Blood And Plasma Cv3, Manufacturer Frimed,Infusor Space Pca Tci Infusomat Space, Manufacturer Braun,Operating Lamps,Cabina Puva Uv Puvatherapy Schulzer,Beds With Automatic Lifting Vigorous,Operating Tables,Edge O Evo Ophthalmological Operating Table,Oxygen Detector Pac 6500, Manufacturer Drager,Video Processor For Ent Endoscopy Endostrob-Dx, Manufacturer Xion Medical,C-Mac Video Laryngoscope Consisting Of C-Mac Monitor, Blade Interconnection Cable, D-Blade Type Video Laryngoscope Blades, Manufacturer Karl Storz Endoscopy,Adult Flexible Fibrobronchoscope 11001Bn1, Manufacturer Karl Storz Endoscopy,Ent Endoscopy Kit, Manufacturer Karl Storz Endoscopy (Portable Light Source, Flexible Fiberscope, Laryngoscope Tube, Laryngeal Forceps, Optical Fiber Guide For Proximal Illumination, Forceps, Suction Cannulas, Optical Telescopes, Maxillary Sinus Curette, Nasal Forceps, Auricular Forceps, Etc.),Vacuum Therapy Device Manufactured By Paul Hartmann,Bilirubinometer Kj-8000, Kejian,Pat Tip Targa,Oxygen Concentrators,Perfuzomat Kellymed,Magnetic Resonance Device 1.5 Tesla 16 Channels Tube 60Cm Magnetom Amira,Computer Tomograph With 16 Slices And Injectomat With Double Head Somatom Go. Now And Syngo Via Element,Doppler Ultrasound With Linear Probe, With Elastography And Acuson Juniper Biopsy Kit,
Key Value
Tender Value
1,032,451 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46661726-442b-47f7-85ae-005e2578e890.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.