GTR 117498054

Tenders Are Invited For Dairy Products – Supply And Distribution Of Fruit (Apples), Milk (Uht) And Bakery Products In The Municipality Of Reșița, For The School Years 2026-2029, Within The Program For Romanian Schools - Lot 1 - Uht Milk, Lot 2 - Fruit (Apples), Lot 3 - Bakery Products

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Oct 05, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117498054
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595623-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dairy Products – Supply And Distribution Of Fruit (Apples), Milk (Uht) And Bakery Products In The Municipality Of Reșița, For The School Years 2026-2029, Within The Program For Romanian Schools - Lot 1 - Uht Milk, Lot 2 - Fruit (Apples), Lot 3 - Bakery Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-10-2026
Work Detail
Dairy Products – Supply And Distribution Of Fruit (Apples), Milk (Uht) And Bakery Products In The Municipality Of Reșița, For The School Years 2026-2029, Within The Program For Romanian Schools - Lot 1 - Uht Milk, Lot 2 - Fruit (Apples), Lot 3 - Bakery Products. Milk - Uht Milk,Fruits - Apples,Bakery Products
Key Value
Tender Value
5,327,558 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9bbd82d3-3639-405d-a137-983d17401a50.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders