GTR 117497877

Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Personal Insurance: Prevision And Supplementary Health - 2 Lots

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497877
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
594876-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Personal Insurance: Prevision And Supplementary Health - 2 Lots
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Personal Insurance: Prevision And Supplementary Health - 2 Lots. 00) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Health Insurance Services France,Hauts-De-Seine(Fr105) Duration4Years Deadline For Receipt Of Tenders28/09/2026-120000 (Utc+0200) Eastern European Time, Central European Summer Time,Lot 1 Supplementary Pension Benefits,Lot 2 Additional Health Services
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4d36162a-fa40-47d5-a637-467a24a76d36.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders