GTR 117497853

Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Delivery, Assembly And Commissioning Of Medical Apparatus And Equipment As Part Of The Project No. Fepd.04.05-Iz.00-0009/24 Entitled Improving Access To High-Quality Outpatient Specialist Care At The Kar. S. Wyszyński Provincial Hospital In Łomża Under The European Funds For Podlaskie Program 2021-2027, Priority Iv High-Quality Social Space Activities 04.05 Investments In Health Care

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 29, 2026 central europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497853
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595024-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments - Delivery, Assembly And Commissioning Of Medical Apparatus And Equipment As Part Of The Project No. Fepd.04.05-Iz.00-0009/24 Entitled Improving Access To High-Quality Outpatient Specialist Care At The Kar. S. Wyszyński Provincial Hospital In Łomża Under The European Funds For Podlaskie Program 2021-2027, Priority Iv High-Quality Social Space Activities 04.05 Investments In Health Care
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
central europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments - Delivery, Assembly And Commissioning Of Medical Apparatus And Equipment As Part Of The Project No. Fepd.04.05-Iz.00-0009/24 Entitled Improving Access To High-Quality Outpatient Specialist Care At The Kar. S. Wyszyński Provincial Hospital In Łomża Under The European Funds For Podlaskie Program 2021-2027, Priority Iv High-Quality Social Space Activities 04.05 Investments In Health Care. Package 1 - Ultrasound Device,Package 2 - Urodynamic Device,Package 3 - Treatment Table
Key Value
Tender Value
1,763,404 - PLN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
49142f6b-122d-4b16-9a1d-5faea4929c8a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders