GTR 117497787
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – The Object Of The Contract Is The Supply, Through Lease Without Option To Purchase, With Comprehensive And All-Risk Maintenance Included, With Associated Consumables, Of Electromedical Equipment Necessary To Carry Out Digestive Endoscopic Examinations, Destined For The Digestive Endoscopy Service Of The Nuestra Senora De Candelaria University Hospital
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Southern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497787
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595422-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medical Equipments – The Object Of The Contract Is The Supply, Through Lease Without Option To Purchase, With Comprehensive And All-Risk Maintenance Included, With Associated Consumables, Of Electromedical Equipment Necessary To Carry Out Digestive Endoscopic Examinations, Destined For The Digestive Endoscopy Service Of The Nuestra Senora De Candelaria University Hospital
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Southern Europe
Political Region
European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Medical Equipments – The Object Of The Contract Is The Supply, Through Lease Without Option To Purchase, With Comprehensive And All-Risk Maintenance Included, With Associated Consumables, Of Electromedical Equipment Necessary To Carry Out Digestive Endoscopic Examinations, Destined For The Digestive Endoscopy Service Of The Nuestra Senora De Candelaria University Hospital. The Purpose Of The Contract Is The Supply, Through Lease Without Option To Purchase, With Comprehensive And All-Risk Maintenance Included, With Associated Consumables, Of Electromedical Equipment Necessary To Carry Out Digestive Endoscopic Examinations, Destined For The Digestive Endoscopy Service Of The Nuestra Senora De Candelaria University Hospital.
Key Value
Tender Value
2,374,172 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
990e80dc-a3c6-4e76-b073-1b44874a22d4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.