GTR 117497780

Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical And Precision Equipment – ​​Service Maintenance Of General Medical Equipment In Umbal Sveta Marina Ead For A Period Of 2 /Two/ Years

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 25, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497780
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595456-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical And Precision Equipment – ​​Service Maintenance Of General Medical Equipment In Umbal Sveta Marina Ead For A Period Of 2 /Two/ Years
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-09-2026
Work Detail
Repair And Maintenance Services Of Medical And Precision Equipment – ​​Service Maintenance Of General Medical Equipment In Umbal Sveta Marina Ead For A Period Of 2 /Two/ Years. Special Item No. 1 Diagnostic Equipment,Special Position #2 Equipment Brand Mindray,Special Item #3 Medtronic Electrosurgery Devices,Special Position #4 Low-Temperature Sterilizer,Special Position #5 Operating Microscope,Special Item #6 Transport Respirator,Special Position No. 7 Eeg, Emg Devices,Special Position #8 Philips Ultrasound Machine,Special Item #9 Ultrasound Machine Bk Medical
Key Value
Tender Value
54,672 - BGN
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f9bb14a7-60f5-4e35-8996-b4f01584dc28.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders