GTR 117497772

Tenders Are Invited For Architectural Advisory Services – Project Management Mission For The Restoration Of The Notre-Dame De Montluçon Church – Consultation With An Architect

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 28, 2026 Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497772
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595498-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural Advisory Services – Project Management Mission For The Restoration Of The Notre-Dame De Montluçon Church – Consultation With An Architect
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural Advisory Services – Project Management Mission For The Restoration Of The Notre-Dame De Montluçon Church – Consultation With An Architect. The Details Of The Missions Entrusted To The Holder Appear In The Specifications. Services Are Paid By Fixed Prices. The Planned Operation Is The Repair Of Part Of The Walls Of The Facade, The Roof Of The Bell Tower And Its Access Turret With Monitoring Of The Slopes Of The Nave Of The Notre-Dame Church. The Project Is Located In The Medieval City, On The Right Bank Of The Cher, In The Oldest Part Of The Old Town
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
98d6c847-576c-4c9d-92da-6fd148ad5cfc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders