GTR 117497750
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Market For Insurance Services Relating To The Group Insurance Contract For Côte D’Azur Habitat Employees
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 29, 2026
Western Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497750
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595577-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Accident And Health Insurance Services – Market For Insurance Services Relating To The Group Insurance Contract For Côte D’Azur Habitat Employees
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Western Europe
Political Region
European Union,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-09-2026
Work Detail
Accident And Health Insurance Services – Market For Insurance Services Relating To The Group Insurance Contract For Côte D’Azur Habitat Employees. The Purpose Of The Contract Is To Establish A Supplementary Welfare Plan For Employees Of Côte Dazur Habitat For The Risks Covered By This Act Of Commitment And According To The Guarantees Retained By Côte Dazur Habitat, As Well As For Agents Under Public Status Of Côte Dazur Habitat In Application Of Articles L. 827-1 To L. 827-12 Of The General Civil Service Code.
Key Value
Tender Value
300,000 - EUR
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3271b008-e847-4ba9-8849-b78872226137.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.