GTR 117497727

Tenders Are Invited For Software Configuration Services - Software Application - Integrated Platform Implementation Services, Within The Digitalization Uat Orațul Segarcea Project,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closes Sep 21, 2026 Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497727
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595713-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Software Configuration Services - Software Application - Integrated Platform Implementation Services, Within The Digitalization Uat Orațul Segarcea Project,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Balkans,European Union
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-09-2026
Work Detail
Software Configuration Services - Software Application - Integrated Platform Implementation Services, Within The Digitalization Uat Orațul Segarcea Project,. Default Lot
Key Value
Tender Value
2,187,338 - RON
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f7b325ef-4294-4a2d-a0f8-8a5229fe7c0c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders