GTR 117497726
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Purchase Of Interior Architect Services
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closes Sep 28, 2026
Northern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
117497726
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
595726-2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Architectural And Related Services – Purchase Of Interior Architect Services
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Northern Europe
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-09-2026
Work Detail
Architectural And Related Services – Purchase Of Interior Architect Services. The Norwegian Public Roads Administration Would Like Tenders For The Delivery Of Workplace Design/Workplace Systems And Interior Architect Assistance. Tenderers Shall Be Able To Assist The Contracting Authority With Implementation Of Workplace Design And Workplace Systems, As Well As Prepare Interior Systems In New And Existing Office Premises. A Contract Will Be Signed With One Tenderer.
Key Value
Tender Value
8,000,000 - NOK
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
35ea5852-a285-4498-9748-5192fcecd906.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.